============================================================================================

PREVIOUS FIXTURES

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 L Plate 18/02/2017 13:30 Cill Dara Cill Dara Navan
U16 L Cup 18/02/2017 12:00 Boyne Boyne Navan
U15 L Cup 18/02/2017 10:30 Gorey Gorey Navan
U15 Girls Leinster 18/02/2017 12:30 Navan Navan Portlaoise 4 9 & 10 (clear by noon)
U14 L Cup 18/02/2017 13:15 Mullingar Mullingar Navan
U12 Challenge 18/02/2017 12:30 Navan Navan Visitors Oakleigh
U17 NE 19/02/2017 12:00 Dundalk Dundalk A Navan
U11 Metro 19/02/2017 10:30 Navan Navan Clontarf & Barnhall 3 & 4
U10 Metro 19/02/2017 10:30 Navan Navan Seapoint Oakleigh
U9 NE 19/02/2017 10:30 Ratoath Ratoath Navan & Virginia & Athboy
U8 Metro Blitz 19/02/2017 11:00 Westmanstown Westmanstown Navan & Malahide
U7 Metro Blitz 19/02/2017 11:00 Seapoint Seapoint Navan & Old Belvedere

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 NE 11/02/2017 11:00 Navan Navan Skerries 2 Old Gym & 2
U18 Girls Leinster 11/02/2017 12:30 Navan Navan Birr 2 9 & 10
U16 Leinster 11/02/2017 12:30 Navan Navan Boyne 4 5 & 7
U15 Girls Challenge 11/02/2017 12:30 Navan Navan Ashbourne 3
U15 Leinster 11/02/2017 12:30 Wexford Wexford Navan
U13 Leinster 11/02/2017 12:00 Wexford Wexford Navan
U11 Metro 12/02/2017 11:00 St. Mary’s St. Mary’s Navan
U10 Challenge 12/02/2017 11:00 Ashbourne Ashbourne Navan
U9 Metro 12/02/2017 11:00 Westmanstown Westmanstown Navan
U7 Metro 12/02/2017 10:00 Skerries Skerries Virginia / Navan / Ardee

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 Leinster 04/02/2017 12:30 Navan Navan Kilkenny 1 Old Gym & 2
U18 Girls Leinster 04/02/2017 12:30 Portdara Portdara Navan
U17 Leinster 04/02/2017 12:00 Skerries Skerries Navan
U16 Leinster 04/02/2017 12:00 Portlaoise Portlaoise Navan
U15 Leinster 04/02/2017 12:30 Wexford Wexford Navan
U14 Leinster 04/02/2017 12:00 Kilkenny Kilkenny Navan
U13 Leinster 04/02/2017 13:00 Newbridge Newbridge Navan
U12 Girls Blitz 05/02/2017 12:30 Navan Navan Dundalk, Virginia, Naas 3 & 4
U12 Metro 05/02/2017 10:30 Balbriggan Balbriggan Blackrock & Navan
U11 NE 05/02/2017 10:30 Navan Navan Boyne & Virginia Oakleigh x 2

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 L Cup 28/01/2017 12:30 Navan Navan Skerries 2 5 & 8
U18 Girls Leinster 28/01/2017 12:30 TBC Ardee/Boyne Navan
U17 L Cup 28/01/2017 12:00 Navan Navan Gorey A 4 Old Gym & 2
U16 Leinster 28/01/2017 13:00 Navan Navan Tullow 3 Old Gym & 7
U15 Girls Leinster 28/01/2017 12:30 Clane Clane Navan
U14 North East 28/01/2017 14:00 Navan Navan Boyne 4  5 & 8
U13 L Cup 28/01/2017 tbc Longford Longford Navan
U12 Metro 29/01/2017 Old Belvedere Old Belvo B Navan
U11 Challenge 29/01/2017 11:00 Navan Navan Edenderry 4
U10 NE 29/01/2017 tbc Virginia Virginia Navan & North Meath
U9 Blitz 29/01/2017 tbc Terenure Terenure Navan
U7 Blitz 29/01/2017 tbc Balbriggan Balbriggan Navan

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 Leinster 21/01/2017 10:30 Dundalk Dundalk Navan
U18 Girls Leinster 21/01/2017 13:15 Birr Birr Navan
U16 Leinster 21/01/2017 12:00 Navan Navan Portlaoise 1 5 & 8
U15 Leinster 21/01/2017 11:30 Kilkenny Kilkenny Navan
U15 Girls Leinster 21/01/2017 12:30 TBC Bisto Navan
U14 Leinster 21/01/2017 12:00 Birr Birr Navan
U13 Leinster 21/01/2017 14:00 Navan Navan Athy 2 2 & 7
U12 Metro 22/01/2017 10:30 Navan Navan Skerries 2
U11 Metro 22/01/2017 tbc Ashbourne Ashbourne Navan/Virginia
U8 Metro Bitz 22/01/2017 tbc Wanderers Wanderers Clontarf/Navan/Barnhall
U7 Metro Bitz 22/01/2017 10:30 Navan Navan Bective/Lansdowne/Malahide 3 & 4

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 Leinster 14/01/2017 12:30 Dundalk Dundalk Navan
U18 Girls Leinster 14/01/2017 12:30 Enniscorthy Enniscorthy Navan
U17 Leinster 14/01/2017 12:00 Mullingar A Mullingar A Navan
U16 Leinster 14/01/2017 12:00 Kilkenny Kilkenny Navan
U15 Leinster 14/01/2017 12:00 Navan Navan Dundalk 1 5 & 10
U15 Girls Leinster 14/01/2017 12:30 Cill Dara Cill Dara Navan
U14 Leinster 14/01/2017 12:00 Navan Navan Longford 2 2 & 9
U13 Leinster 14/01/2017 12:00 Navan Navan Portlaoise A 4 7 & 8
U13 Girls Challenge 14/01/2017 10:00 Barnhall Barnhall Navan
U11 Girls Challenge 14/01/2017 10:00 Barnhall Barnhall Navan
U10 15/01/2017 10:30 Navan Navan Malahide 3
U9 14/01/2017 10:00 Barnhall Barnhall Ratoath Oakleigh

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 Leinster 07/01/2017 12:30 Cill Dara Cill Dara Navan
U17 Leinster 07/01/2017 12:00 Naas Naas Navan
U16 Leinster 07/01/2017 13:00 Navan Navan Enniscorthy 1 5 & 8
U15 Leinster 07/01/2017 12:00 Navan Navan Edenderry 2 7 & 2
U14 Leinster 07/01/2017 12:30 Navan Navan Ardee 4 9 & 10
U13 Leinster 07/01/2017 12:00 North Kildare North Kildare Navan
U15 Challenge 08/01/2017 12:00 Birr Birr Navan

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 Girls Leinster 17/12/2016 12:30 Carlow Carlow Navan
U17 Leinster 17/12/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Mullingar 1 2 & 8
U16 Leinster 17/12/2016 12:00 Boyne Boyne Navan
U15 Leinster 17/12/2016 12:00 Longford Longford Navan
U14 NE 18/12/2016 12:00 Skerries Skerries Navan
U13 Challenge 18/12/2016 12:00 Ashbourne Ashbourne Navan
U11 18/12/2016 TBC Dundalk Dundalk Navan
U8 18/12/2016 10:00 Skerries Skerries Navan & Virginia

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 Leinster 10/12/2016 12:00 Kilkenny Kilkenny Navan
U18 Girls Leinster 10/12/2016 12:30 Dundalk Dundalk Navan
U17 Leinster 10/12/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Skerries 4 Old Gym & 8
U16 Leinster 10/12/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Portlaoise 3 2 & 7
U15 Leinster 10/12/2016 13:30 Navan Navan New Ross 4 Old Gym & 5
U15 Girls Leinster 10/12/2016 12:30 Dundalk Dundalk Navan
U13 Leinster 10/12/2016 14:00 Navan Navan Wicklow 3 9 & 10
U13 Girls Challenge 10/12/2016 10:00 Dundalk Dundalk Navan
U12 Minis 11/12/2016 10:30 Boyne Boyne Navan
U11 Minis 11/12/2016 10:30 Navan Navan St Mary’s 4
U8 Minis Blitz 11/12/2016 10:00 Clontarf Clontarf Navan
U7 Minis Blitz 11/12/2016 10:00 Wanderers Wanderers Navan

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 Leinster 03/12/2016 13:30 Navan Navan Dundalk 4 2 & 8
U18 Girls Leinster 03/12/2016 12:30 Wexford Wexford Navan
U16 Leinster 03/12/2016 12:00 Tullow Tullow Navan
U15 Leinster 03/12/2016 11:30 Kilkenny Kilkenny Navan
U14 Leinster 04/12/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Wexford 4 5 & 7
U13 Leinster 04/12/2016 13:00 Enniscorthy Enniscorthy Navan
U10 Minis 04/12/2016 10:30 Boyne Boyne Navan
U9 Minis 04/12/2016 10:30 Balbriggan Santa Blitz
U7 Minis 04/12/2016 10:30 Balbriggan Santa Blitz

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U15 Girls Leinster 26/11/2016 12:30 Barnhall MU Barnhall Navan
U14 Leinster 26/11/2016 12:30 Naas Naas Navan
U17 North East 27/11/2016 12:30 Navan Navan Skerries 4 2 & 7
U12 North East 27/11/2016 10:30 Navan Navan Boyne / Ratoath / Dundalk 4 & Oakleigh
U11 North East 27/11/2016 10:30 Balbriggan Balbriggan Navan / Virginia
U9 North East 27/11/2016 10:30 Ratoath Ratoath Skerries / Balbriggan / Malahide / Navan
U8 North East 27/11/2016 10:30 Virginia Virginia Navan / Ratoath

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 Leinster 19/11/2016 11:30 Cill Dara Cill Dara Navan
U18 Girls Leinster 19/11/2016 12:30 Birr Birr Navan
U17 Leinster 19/11/2016 12:00 Mullingar Mullingar A Navan
U15 Leinster 19/11/2016 11:00 Edenderry Edenderry Navan
U14 Leinster 19/11/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Naas 4 2 & 7
U13 Girls Challenge 19/11/2016 10:30 Dundalk Dundalk Navan
U12 Girls Challenge 19/11/2016 10:30 Dundalk Dundalk Navan
U16 Leinster 20/11/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Coolmine 3 6 & 8
U13 North East 20/11/2016 12:00 Dundalk Dundalk Navan
U11 Challenge 20/11/2016 10:30 Navan Navan Skerries & Virginia 4
U10 Metro 20/11/2016 10:30 Navan Navan Balbriggan 3
U7 North East 20/11/2016 tbc Skerries Skerries Dundalk & Navan

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U16 Leinster 12/11/2016 12:00 Longford Longford Navan
U15 Girls Leinster 12/11/2016 12:30 Navan Navan Portarlington 4 10 & 9
U14 Leinster 12/11/2016 12:00 Athy Athy Navan
U15 Challenge 13/11/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Coolmine 5 2 & 6
U13 NE 13/11/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Dundalk 3 5 & 7
U12 Metro 13/11/2016 tbc Balbriggan Balbriggan Navan, Clontarf & Virginia
U11 Metro 13/11/2016 11:00 Navan Navan Boyne & Virginia 3
U9 North East 13/11/2016 11:00 Navan Navan Virginia Oakleigh
U8 North East 13/11/2016 11:00 Navan Navan Westmanstown & Lansdowne 4
U7 Metro 13/11/2016 tbc Westmanstown Westmanstown Malahide & Navan

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U15 Leinster 04/11/2016 19:45 Navan Navan Dundalk A 1 5 & 7
U18 Leinster 05/11/2016 12:00 Naas Naas Navan
U18 Girls Leinster 05/11/2016 12:30 Navan Navan New Ross 2 10 & 9
U15 Girls Leinster 05/11/2016 14:00 Navan Navan New Ross 2 10 & 9
U13 NE 06/11/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Boyne 3 2 & 7
U10 Challenge 06/11/2016 11:15 Skerries Skerries Navan
U9 Challenge 06/11/2016 11:00 Malahide Malahide Navan
U8 Challenge 06/11/2016 11:00 Navan Navan Ashbourne / North Meath 4
U7 Challenge 06/11/2016 10:30 Navan Navan Virginia 3

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 Leinster 29/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Athy 2 old Gym & 2
U17 Leinster 29/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Boyne 3 old Gym & 7
U16 Leinster 29/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Tullamore 4 5 & 8
U15 Leinster 29/10/2016 14:00 Navan Navan Boyne 3 5 & 8
U12 Blitz 29/10/2016 10:00 North Kildare North Kildare Navan

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 Girls Leinster 22/10/2016 14:00 Navan Navan Enniscorthy 2 10 & 9
U17 Tour 22/10/2016 14:30 Navan Navan Dursley RFC (Eng) 3 5 & 8
U16 Leinster 22/10/2016 12:00 Birr Birr Navan
U15 Leinster 22/10/2016 12:00 Tullamore Tullamore A Navan
U14 Leinster 22/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Boyne 3 2 & 7
U13 NE 23/10/2016 12:00 Skerries Skerries Navan
U12 Metro 23/10/2016 11:00 Navan Navan MU Barnhall 4
U11 Metro 23/10/2016 10:30 Navan Navan St. Brigid’s 3
U8 Challenge 23/10/2016 11:00 Navan Navan Ashbourne Oakleigh

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Rooms
U18 Leinster 15/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Portarlington 2 Old Gym & 5
U17 Leinster 15/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan North Kildare 4 7 & 2
U16 Leinster 15/10/2016 12:00 Boyne Boyne Navan
U15 Leinster 15/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Mullingar A 3 8 & 10
U14 Leinster 15/10/2016 12:00 Mullingar Mullingar Navan
U13 NE 16/10/2016 12:00 Dundalk Dundalk Navan
U12 Challenge 16/10/2016 11:00 Skerries Skerries Navan
U11 Challenge 16/10/2016 tbc St Mary’s Templeogue St Mary’s Navan
U9 Challenge 16/10/2016 11:30 Navan Navan North Meath Oakleigh (Upper & Lower)
U8 Blitz 16/10/2016 10:30 Navan Navan Bective/Lansdowne/Malahide Pitchs 3 & 4
U7 Blitz 16/10/2016 10:30 Clontarf Clontarf Navan/Old Belvedere

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch
U17 Leinster 09/10/2016 12:00 Skerries Skerries Navan 1
U16 Challenge 09/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Barnhall 2
U14 Leinster 09/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Ardee 4
U13 NE 09/10/2016 12:00 Boyne Boyne Navan 3

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch
U16 NE 01/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Boyne 2
U15 Challenge 01/10/2016 12:00 Edenderry Edenderry Navan
U18 NE 02/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Dundalk 1
U17 NE 02/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Dundalk A 2
U14 NE 02/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Skerries 4
U13 NE 02/10/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Skerries 2
U12 Challenge 02/10/2016 tbc Mullingar Mullingar Navan
U11 Challenge 02/10/2016 10:30 Navan Navan Terenure 2/3
U10 Challenge 02/10/2016 10:30 Navan Navan Coolmine 4
U9 Challenge 02/10/2016 10:30 North Meath Navan Coolmine 4

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch
U18 Girls Challenge 25/09/2016 11:00 North Meath RFC Navan Dundalk
U17 NE 25/09/2016 12:00 Skerries Skerries Navan
U14 NE 25/09/2016 12:00 Navan Navan Dundalk 4
U13 Challenge 25/09/2016 10.30 Navan Navan DLSP 4
U10 Challenge 25/09/2016 10.30 Navan Navan Balbriggan 3
U18 Challenge 14/09/2016 19:30 Navan Navan Wilson’s Hospital
U18 Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 14:30 Boyne Boyne Navan
U18 Girls Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 11:50 Boyne Boyne Navan
U17 Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 13:00 Boyne Boyne Navan
U16 Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 14:15 Boyne Boyne Navan
U15 Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 12:00 Boyne Boyne Navan
U15 Girls Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 11:00 Boyne Boyne Navan
U14 Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 13:15 Boyne Boyne Navan
U13 Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 15:30 Boyne Boyne Navan
U12 Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 11:00 Boyne Boyne Navan
U11 Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 10:10 Boyne Boyne Navan
U10 Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 10:10 Boyne Boyne Navan
U9 Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 09:30 Boyne Boyne Navan
U8 Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 09:30 Boyne Boyne Navan
U7 Brú na Bóinne 18/09/2016 09:30 Boyne Boyne Navan
Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch
U14 Challenge 11/09/2016  11:00 Navan Navan Virginia 4
U16 Challenge 11/09/2016 11:00 Navan Navan Virginia 3
U17 Challenge 11/09/2016 12:15 Navan Navan Ratoath 4
U18 Challenge 14/09/2016 19:30 Navan Navan  Clontarf 2

 

Team Competition Date Time Venue Team A Team B Pitch Dressing Room
U18 12:30 Navan Navan
U18 Girls 12:30 Navan Navan
U17 12:30 Navan Navan
U16 12:30 Navan Navan
U15 12:30 Navan Navan
U15 Girls 12:30 Navan Navan
U14 12:30 Navan Navan
U13 12:30 Navan Navan
U13 Girls 12:30 Navan Navan
U12 12:30 Navan Navan
U12 Girls 12:30 Navan Navan
U11 12:30 Navan Navan
U10 12:30 Navan Navan
U9 12:30 Navan Navan
U8 12:30 Navan Navan
U7 12:30 Navan Navan